SENIORS

- - - - -

Classement FED B

Fédérale B - Poule 8 :: Saison 2018 / 2019

EquipesPTSJrn.GANULDEPts+Pts-DIFEss+Ess-BOBD
1ISSOIRE4199004407436663850
2VICHY349702253118135381451
3TULLE31961223814494301840
4ISLE31961221813583291541
5ORLéANS309603337124213481442
6CA Périgueux23942319415638231921
7LIMOGES18930615814513181724
8CLERMONT COURNON16930628125427403122
9SAINT JUNIEN169405140217-77193011
10BOURGES169306163320-157164631
11SAINT YRIEIX49108102391-289105600
12CHATEAUROUX0900983529-446127800

[ FERMER ]

[ FERMER ]