SENIORS

- - - - -

Classement FED B

Fédérale B - Poule 8 :: Saison 2018 / 2019

EquipesPTSJrn.GANULDEPts+Pts-DIFEss+Ess-BOBD
1ISSOIRE661414006628258092890
2ISLE50141013343157186461762
3VICHY4214815326220106472762
4TULLE411481530228418393551
5CA Périgueux4014734327222105392642
6ORLéANS3914806392227165542843
7LIMOGES361470723518550282335
8CLERMONT COURNON3514707479325154704152
9BOURGES3114608276394-118265452
10SAINT JUNIEN2214509213359-146295022
11SAINT YRIEIX2141013119568-449138000
12CHATEAUROUX1140014106757-6511510901

[ FERMER ]

[ FERMER ]