FEMININES

- - -

Classement

Championnat de France - Féminines, Fédérale 2 - Poule 7 :: Saison 2017 / 2018

EquipesPTSJourn.GANULDEP+P-DIFE+E-BOBD
1A S M Romagnat2355001733114228530
2CA Périgueux195401118338517230
3C A Briviste Correze1753111702514522421
4U S Luzech125203136409622522
5Puy L'eveque1152125473-1991310
6Exempt000000000000
7Saint Céré0500517185-16832400
8Ras FEMININ OFHC NEUVIC0400419300-28125000

[ FERMER ]

[ FERMER ]