FEMININES

- - - - -

Classement

Fédérale 1 - Féminines - Poule 4 :: Saison 2018 / 2019

EquipesPTSJrn.GANULDEPts+Pts-DIFEss+Ess-BOBD
1DAX3377002873025738340
2CLERMONT LA PLAINE20740316411945181812
3BORDEAUX ASPTT207403109723712812
4ROMAGNAT2074031301255171812
5CA Périgueux197412113136-2391900
6AGEN13721462118-5651911
7BRIVE9720598188-90102400
8MONT DE MARSAN-1470070175-1750000

[ FERMER ]

[ FERMER ]