FEMININES

- - - - -

Classement

Fédérale 1 - Féminines - Poule 4 :: Saison 2018 / 2019

EquipesPTSJrn.GANULDEPts+Pts-DIFEss+Ess-BOBD
1DAX1944001912716429330
2BORDEAUX ASPTT14430173433011611
3CLERMONT LA PLAINE1142027452226702
4ROMAGNAT11420286691710902
5CA Périgueux1142116375-1261200
6BRIVE9420263102-3951500
7AGEN3401318100-8221701
8MONT DE MARSAN-840040100-1000000

[ FERMER ]

[ FERMER ]