FEMININES

- - - - -

Classement

Fédérale 1 - Féminines - Poule 4 :: Saison 2018 / 2019

EquipesPTSJrn.GANULDEPts+Pts-DIFEss+Ess-BOBD
1DAX6714140055688468781090
2CLERMONT LA PLAINE48141004344198146383132
3BORDEAUX ASPTT4514905298170128402552
4CA Périgueux3514716267282-15314412
5ROMAGNAT2914608210309-99254512
6BRIVE2414509224350-126275511
7AGEN2214419178330-152204922
8MONT DE MARSAN-281400140350-3500000

[ FERMER ]

[ FERMER ]