FEMININES

- - - - -

Classement

Fédérale 1 - Féminines - Poule 4 :: Saison 2018 / 2019

EquipesPTSJrn.GANULDEPts+Pts-DIFEss+Ess-BOBD
1DAX531111004366936765780
2BORDEAUX ASPTT3511704225122103321842
3CLERMONT LA PLAINE351170426316994252622
4CA Périgueux331171321620412223110
5ROMAGNAT2911605191192-1222912
6BRIVE1511308144277-133144201
7AGEN1211218103270-167123912
8MONT DE MARSAN-221100110275-2750000

[ FERMER ]

[ FERMER ]