SENIORS

- - - - -

Classement FED 3

Championnat de France, Fédérale 3 - Poule 9 :: Saison 2017 / 2018

EquipesPTSJourn.GANULDEP+P-DIFE+E-BOBD
1CA Périgueux401191128915213724820
2Stade Belvesois3711803308163145351132
3A S Layracaise361181228223349272611
4C S Nontronnais3411704308202106352142
5U S Monflanquinoise311170422818147151712
6C A sarladais23114252052005231512
7US Fumel Libos2311416220233-13202014
8U S Néracaise2211506146187-41131802
9R C Mussidanais2211506156245-89112502
10U S Lalinde1611308172234-62142113
11Stade Foyen1011218206320-114203000
12C A ribéracois5111010174344-170164101

[ FERMER ]

[ FERMER ]