SENIORS

- - - - -

Classement FED 2

Fédérale 2 - Poule 8 :: Saison 2018 / 2019

EquipesPTSJrn.GANULDEPts+Pts-DIFEss+Ess-BOBD
1ISSOIRE56141013453201252591882
2LIMOGES491492329123853372632
3VICHY421490523722017272222
4CA Périgueux401481534427074402431
5CLERMONT COURNON39148062842804283321
6SAINT JUNIEN361471638535035453822
7ISLE3414617307332-25394213
8TULLE32145093203155293326
9ORLéANS3214608269308-39233624
10SAINT YRIEIX3214608228312-84243713
11BOURGES2914509235281-46272705
12CHATEAUROUX12142012205451-246196102

[ FERMER ]

[ FERMER ]