SENIORS

- - - - -

Classement FED 2

Fédérale 2 - Poule 8 :: Saison 2018 / 2019

EquipesPTSJrn.GANULDEPts+Pts-DIFEss+Ess-BOBD
1ISSOIRE339612251134117251241
2CA Périgueux31961223314885291230
3LIMOGES28951318016911231922
4SAINT JUNIEN25950424720443292121
5VICHY249504156159-3161602
6CLERMONT COURNON249504170178-8182011
7ORLéANS2394051851814172123
8ISLE219414185228-43223101
9TULLE20930622521114222324
10SAINT YRIEIX209405162180-18172002
11BOURGES179306142189-47161303
12CHATEAUROUX119207117272-155113701

[ FERMER ]

[ FERMER ]