SENIORS

- - - - -

Classement EXCL B

Championnat de France, Excellence B - Poule 9 :: Saison 2017 / 2018

EquipesPTSJourn.GANULDEP+P-DIFE+E-BOBD
1CA Périgueux481110014009330739771
2Stade Belvesois4210901318133185361451
3C A sarladais351080224016971221421
4A S Layracaise281160520516837241522
5U S Lalinde271060420318023181221
6U S Néracaise241050524820939292522
7C A ribéracois2410505199203-4232622
8R C Mussidanais2410505230235-5333222
9U S Monflanquinoise1410307129162-33111402
10C S Nontronnais1110208125273-148143312
11US Fumel Libos101020889211-12292502
12Stade Foyen210001085435-35074802

[ FERMER ]

[ FERMER ]