- - - - - -

U18 National - Classement

National U18 - Poule 11 :: Saison 2018 / 2019

EquipesPTSJrn.GANULDEPts+Pts-DIFEss+Ess-BOBD
1SOYAUX ANGOULêME501111003325927346560
2OVAL87 LIMOGES381180322312895321351
3NIORT32117131499455161011
4BERGERAC29116141901828262412
5LORMONT261160516513035221520
6CA Périgueux1411209158195-37202624
7GRAND POITIERS1110208119204-85132503
8NAVES010001019363-34415800

[ FERMER ]

[ FERMER ]