- - - - - -

U18 National - Classement

National U18 - Poule 11 :: Saison 2018 / 2019

EquipesPTSJrn.GANULDEPts+Pts-DIFEss+Ess-BOBD
1SOYAUX ANGOULêME4199002544520934350
2OVAL87 LIMOGES2896031709872241131
3NIORT289612133765715811
4BERGERAC28961216513530231711
5LORMONT22950413510431181220
6CA Périgueux99108111182-71122514
7GRAND POITIERS7810777162-8591903
8NAVES0800819262-24314100

[ FERMER ]

[ FERMER ]