- - - - - -

U16 National - Classement

National U16 - Poule 14 :: Saison 2018 / 2019

EquipesPTSJrn.GANULDEPts+Pts-DIFEss+Ess-BOBD
1NIORT481110015276945879971
2CA Périgueux4311902416102314631361
3SOYAUX ANGOULêME39108023275227541361
4GRAND POITIERS271160523619244402232
5BERGERAC23115062052023333030
6LIMOGES1911308186257-71184224
7TRéLISSAC1010208138457-319207220
8UNION COGNAC SAINT JEAN-411001115719-704410700

[ FERMER ]

[ FERMER ]