- - - - - -

U16 National - Classement

National U16 - Poule 14 :: Saison 2018 / 2019

EquipesPTSJrn.GANULDEPts+Pts-DIFEss+Ess-BOBD
1NIORT4299004004535560660
2CA Périgueux30860228276206441051
3SOYAUX ANGOULêME2976012503121936141
4GRAND POITIERS20840417513936292122
5BERGERAC19940519317518312630
6LIMOGES179306170235-65163822
7TRéLISSAC109207138358-220205720
8UNION COGNAC SAINT JEAN-490095554-54938000

[ FERMER ]

[ FERMER ]